Select country/region and language

Home > Products >Details

PAPAMETERS
SpecificationsUnitFB20H-B1FB20H-J1FB25H-B1FB25H-J1FB25H-J1
CharacteristicsPower batterybatterybatterybattery lithium battery
Capacitykg20002000250025002500
Center of loadmm500500500500500
Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm145145145145145
Forks L×W×Hmm920×122×40920×122×401070×122×401070×122×401070×122×40
Mast tilt angle Forward/Backward6/86/86/86/86/8
Min.turning radiusmm20002000202020202020
Min right angle stacking widthmm37543754392439243924
Min.ground clearance (mast)mm110110110110110
Overhead guard heightmm21962196219621962196
Front overhangmm434434434434434
Rear overhangmm290290312312312
PerfMax.traveling speed(loaded)km/h14.514.514.514.514.5
Max.lifting speed(loaded/unloaded)mm/s280/490350/510260/490330/510330/510
Gradeability%2020181818
DimensionsOverall length (without fork)mm31953195336733673367
Overall widthmm11861186118611861186
Mast lowered heightmm19901990199019901990
Mast extended height mm40404040404040404040
ChassisTireFront 23x9-10-16PR23x9-10-16PR23x9-10-16PR23x9-10-16PR23x9-10-16PR
Rear 18x7-8-14PR18x7-8-14PR18x7-8-14PR18x7-8-14PR18x7-8-14PR
Wheelbasemm15501550155015501550
Tread widthFront/Rearmm961/950961/950961/950961/950961/950
Curb weightNone-loadkg40604160425043504350
PowertrainBatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah60070060048/700630
Battery model  5PzS600H5PzS700H5PzS600H5PzS700HD-630
MotorTravelingKWYQD11.5-4-6190YQD11.5-4-6190YQD11.5-4-6190YQD11.5-4-6190XYQ-11-6H
AuxiliaryKWXQD-10-3SYDB15-4HLXQD-10-3SYDB15-4HLXYQD-14-1H
Rated powerTravelingkw11.511.511.511.511
Auxiliarykw1015101514
Working pressureMpa17.517.517.517.517.5
Construction Case Picture
Related News